Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 12 at Mitchell #
Sat. 19 at Mitchell
Sat. 26 at Mitchell
 
October
Sat. 3 at Mitchell
Sat. 10 at Mitchell
Sat. 17 at Mitchell
Sat. 24 at Mitchell
 
March
Sat. 27 at Mitchell
  (Southern Series Two)
 
April
Sat. 10 at Mitchell
  (New London Invitational, Southern Series Four)
Sat. 17 at Mitchell
  (Brandeis Invitational, Central Series Four)
Sun. 18 at Mitchell
  (46th Gibb Trophy)
Sat. 24 at Mitchell
  (Salt Pond Invitational, Southern Series Six)
 
May
Sat. 1 at Mitchell
  (Southern Series Seven)
 
September
Sat. 11 at Mt. Hope Bay Regatta Final 14th of 15
  (at Roger Williams University)
Sun. 19 at Donaghy Bowl Final 7th of 7
  (UConn-Avery Point)
Thu. 30 Thames River Regatta Final 3rd of 3
  (Mitchell College)
 
October
Sat. 2 at Conn College Southern Series Final 13th of 13
  (Connecticut College)
Sat. 16 Parents Weekend Sailing
  (Mitchell College)
Sat. 23 at Mitchell
  (Yale University)
Sat. 30 at Mitchell
  (Yale University)
 
March
Sun. 27 at USCGA Regatta Final 8th of 9
  (Coast Guard)
 
April
Sun. 3 at Univ. of Connecticut Final 1st of 7
Sat. 9 at Univ. of New Hampshire
Sat. 16 at New England Championship
Thu. 28 Thames River Cup Final 4th of 4
  (Mitchell College)
 
September
Sat. 10 at Southern Series Regatta
Sun. 11 at Southern Series Regatta 14th of 17
Sun. 18 at Donaghy Bowl 5th of 7
  (hosted by UConn-Avery Point)
 
October
Sat. 1 at Smith Trophy Not Scored
  (hosted by MIT)
Sat. 8 at Roger Williams Invite
  at New England Singlehanded Championship
  (hosted by Yale)
Sun. 9 at Roger Williams Invite
Sat. 15 at Lark Invitational Did Not Race
  (hosted by Tufts)
Sat. 22 at Southern Series
  (hosted by Roger Williams)
 
November
Sat. 5 at Rhode Island State Championship
Sun. 6 at Rhode Island State Championship
 
March
Sat. 10 at Wood Trophy
  (hosted by Conn College)
Sun. 11 at Wood Trophy
  (hosted by Conn College)
Sat. 17 at Veitor Trophy
  (hosted by Coast Guard)
Sun. 18 at Veitor Trophy
  (hosted by Coast Guard)
Sat. 24 at Clark Open
  (hosted by Coast Guard)
Sun. 25 at Clark Open 6th of 10
  (hosted by Coast Guard)
Sat. 31 at Southern Series Two 15th of 20
  (hosted by UConn at Salve Regina)
 
April
Sun. 1 at Tyrell Trophy 5th of 8
  (hosted by UConn)
Sat. 7 at 32nd New England Dinghy Tournament
  (hosted by New Hampshire)
Sun. 8 at 32nd New England Dinghy Tournament 10 of 10 (WD)
  (hosted by New Hampshire)
Sat. 14 at Short Beach Invitational, Southern Series Three
  (hosted by Yale)
Sun. 15 at Short Beach Invitational, Southern Series Three Final 7th of 9
  (hosted by Yale)
Sat. 21 at 21st O'Toole Trophy, Southern Series Four
  (hosted by Salve Regina)
Wed. 25 Thames River Regatta Final 4th of 4
  (hosted by Mitchell)
 
October
Sat. 6 at Roger Williams
Sun. 7 at Roger Williams Final 16th of 16
Sat. 13 at Providence
Sun. 14 at Providence Final 4th of 9
Wed. 17 at Midweek Women's Invite Final 9th of 9
  at Coast Guard
Sat. 20 at Roger Williams
Sat. 27 at Providence
Sun. 28 at Providence
 
November
Sun. 4 at Rhode Island State Championship
Tue. 13 at Rhode Island State Championship
 
September
Sun. 22 at Donaghy Bowl Final 3rd of 7
  (UConn Avery Point)
Sat. 28 at Salt Pond Invite
  (Univ. of Rhode Island)
  at Men's Singlehandeds
  (Yale University)
Sun. 29 at Salt Pond Invite
  (Univ. of Rhode Island)
  at Men's Singlehandeds
  (Yale University)
 
October
Sat. 12 at Roger Williams Invite
  (Roger Williams Univ.)
Sun. 13 at Roger Williams Invite
  (Roger Williams Univ.)
Sat. 19 at Providence Invite
  (Providence College)
Sun. 20 at Providence Invite
  (Providence College)
Sat. 26 at Southern Series 7
  (Roger Williams Univ.)
Sun. 27 at Southern Series 7
  (Roger Williams Univ.)
 
November
Sun. 3 at Dave Perry Trophy
  (Yale University)
Mon. 4 at Dave Perry Trophy
  (Yale University)
Sun. 10 at RI State Championship
  (Roger Williams Univ.)
Mon. 11 at RI State Championship
  (Roger Williams Univ.)
 
September
Sat. 24 at Amanda Trophy
  Women's Only Event
Sun. 25 at Amanda Trophy
  Women's Only Event
 
October
Sat. 1 at Southern 4
Sun. 2 at Southern 4
Sat. 8 at Southern 5
Sun. 9 at Southern 5
Sat. 15 at PC Invite
Sun. 16 at PC Invite
Sun. 23 at Peak Foliage
Sat. 29 Mitchell Fall Tourney
Sun. 30 Mitchell Fall Tourney
 
November
Sat. 5 at Professor No Ringer
Sun. 6 at Crews
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event